The Chapter 91 license issued to the Cotuit Oyster Co.,Inc. included "Standard Waterways License Conditions." See Exhibit B. Condition#5 states as follows: "The structures and or fill authorized herein shall be maintained in good repair and in accordance with the terms and conditions stated herein and the details indicated on the accompanying license plans." Likewise,Massachusetts General Laws, Chapter 91, Section 49B directs that the Department"shall remove or cause to be removed any wharf or pier located in the tide waters or tide lands of the Commonwealth,which in the opinion of the Department is dilapidated,unsafe, a menace to navigation or is a source of floating debris that is,or is liable to become, a menace to navigation." THE PLAINTIFFS HAVE FAILED TO ALLEGE ANY LEGALLY, COGNIZABLE IRREPARABLE HARM. a.